Kết Quả Bóng Đá

Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-
Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
Trận Đấu Giao Hữu Trận Đấu Giao Hữu
LTĐ | KQ | BXH
23:00
12/07
Odranci Odranci
1-1HT: 0-0
Budaorsi Budaorsi
23:00
12/07
Vizela Vizela
0-0HT: 0-0
CD Trofense CD Trofense
23:00
12/07
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
6-2HT: 2-0
Kapfenberg Youth Kapfenberg Youth
23:00
12/07
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
4-1HT: 1-0
Sportist Sportist
23:00
12/07
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
4-2HT: 1-1
Donaufeld Donaufeld
23:00
12/07
Metz Metz
4-0HT: 1-0
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
23:00
12/07
SM Caen SM Caen
0-1HT: 0-0
FC Nantes FC Nantes
23:00
12/07
Mainz Mainz
8-0HT: 3-0
FC Basara Mainz FC Basara Mainz
23:00
12/07
Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29
2-0HT: 1-0
US Avranches US Avranches
23:00
12/07
Pardubice Pardubice
0-0HT: 0-0
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
23:00
12/07
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
0-0HT: 0-0
BW Linz BW Linz
23:00
12/07
Lippstadt Lippstadt
1-1HT: 1-0
Oldenburg Oldenburg
23:00
12/07
Borussia M'gladbach (W) Borussia M'gladbach (W)
1-8HT: 1-4
Bayer Leverkusen (W) Bayer Leverkusen (W)
23:00
12/07
Mosta FC Mosta FC
1-1HT: 0-1
Gzira United FC Gzira United FC
23:00
12/07
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
1-1HT: 0-1
1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
23:00
12/07
ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
2-1HT: 0-0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
23:00
12/07
Beltinci Beltinci
1-4HT: 0-3
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia FC CSKA 1948 Sofia
23:00
12/07
Pellets WAC Pellets WAC
3-1HT: 1-1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
23:00
12/07
Slaven Slaven
2-2HT: 1-1
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
23:30
12/07
Unterhaching Unterhaching
2-3HT: 2-2
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
23:30
12/07
Zelzate Zelzate
1-2HT: 0-2
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
23:30
12/07
Oythe Oythe
0-7HT: 0-4
Munster Munster
23:30
12/07
Sandersdorf Sandersdorf
2-2HT: 2-1
Berlin AK Berlin AK
23:30
12/07
Schwechat Schwechat
0-0HT: 0-0
Wiener Linien Wiener Linien
23:30
12/07
Opatija Opatija
2-1HT: 0-0
Orijent Orijent
00:00
13/07
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1HT: 1-1
Lisen Lisen
00:00
13/07
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
1-1HT: 0-0
Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
00:00
13/07
Rheine Rheine
1-0HT: 1-0
Lotte Lotte
00:00
13/07
Buchbach Buchbach
5-1HT: 1-1
SV Ried II SV Ried II
00:00
13/07
Hamburg Hamburg
5-1HT: 2-1
Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel
00:00
13/07
Peterborough Peterborough
0-1HT: 0-0
Wimbledon Wimbledon
00:00
13/07
Offenbach Offenbach
7-0HT: 3-0
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
00:00
13/07
Aachen Aachen
0-1HT: 0-1
Bochum Bochum
00:00
13/07
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
3-2HT: 1-1
Halle Halle
00:00
13/07
Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
2-0HT: 0-0
Roc De Charleroi-Marchienne Roc De Charleroi-Marchienne
00:00
13/07
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
1-0HT: 0-0
Bruhl SG Bruhl SG
00:00
13/07
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
2-2HT: 1-2
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
00:00
13/07
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
1-0HT: 0-0
Almere City FC Almere City FC
00:00
13/07
Santa Ana Santa Ana
2-0HT: 1-0
Ilzer SV Ilzer SV
00:00
13/07
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
4-0HT: 1-0
ASK Mochart Koflach ASK Mochart Koflach
00:00
13/07
SK St Johann SK St Johann
2-0HT: 1-0
Kufstein Kufstein
00:00
13/07
GW Deggendorf GW Deggendorf
0-3HT: 0-2
DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing
00:00
13/07
ASV SIEGENDORF ASV SIEGENDORF
4-0HT: 2-0
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
00:00
13/07
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
4-5HT: 2-2
Weiz Weiz
00:00
13/07
Celovec/Klagenfurt Celovec/Klagenfurt
6-2HT: 4-0
ASKO Mittlern ASKO Mittlern
00:00
13/07
Furstenfeld Furstenfeld
4-0HT: 1-0
ASK Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch
00:00
13/07
St Veit SC St Veit SC
2-1HT: 0-0
WAC St. Andra WAC St. Andra
00:30
13/07
FC Wil FC Wil
0-0HT: 0-0
Cham Cham
00:30
13/07
USC Paloma USC Paloma
4-0HT: 2-0
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
01:00
13/07
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
3-1HT: 2-1
Blackpool Blackpool
01:00
13/07
Volendam Volendam
5-0HT: 3-0
Noordwijk Noordwijk
01:00
13/07
Evesham Evesham
0-3HT: 0-0
Cheltenham Cheltenham
01:00
13/07
Bedford Bedford
3-1HT: 3-0
Queens Park Rangers U21 Queens Park Rangers U21
01:00
13/07
Pajapita FC Pajapita FC
0-1HT: 0-0
Marquense Marquense
01:30
13/07
Taffs Well Taffs Well
1-6HT: 0-2
Merthyr Merthyr
01:30
13/07
Frickley Frickley
2-2HT: 1-1
AFC Emley AFC Emley
01:30
13/07
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
1-4HT: 1-1
Truro City Truro City
01:45
13/07
Milton Keynes Milton Keynes
1-2HT: 0-0
Barnet Barnet
01:45
13/07
Matlock Matlock
0-3HT: 0-1
Derby County Derby County
01:45
13/07
Sholing Sholing
0-2HT: 0-0
Weymouth Weymouth
01:45
13/07
Ascot Utd Ascot Utd
0-1HT: 0-0
Winchester Winchester
01:45
13/07
Hamworthy Utd Hamworthy Utd
0-4HT: 0-2
Dorchester Dorchester
01:45
13/07
Bishop·s Cleeve Bishop·s Cleeve
4-1HT: 3-1
Gloucester City Gloucester City
01:45
13/07
Mildenhall Mildenhall
2-0HT: 1-0
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
02:00
13/07
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare
1-1HT: 1-1
Exeter Exeter
02:00
13/07
Benfica Lisbon Benfica Lisbon
5-0HT: 2-0
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense